Scroll List by Recipient

From Compendium Caidis
Jump to: navigation, search

Work in Progress: This will be a list of all scrolls for which we have images sorted by recipient.

Click on names to go to personal pages, click on awards to go to scroll images.

A

Award of Arms scroll‎ by Ciar Lasse MacGregor and Morgaine Brisen
Award of Arms scroll by Atanielle Unesse and Carlotta the Lost
Harp Argent scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Pelican scroll‎ by Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme
Award of Arms scroll by Giuseppe Francesco da Borgia and Giles Hill of Sweetwater
Harp Argent scroll by Beathog nic Dhonnchaidh
Award of Arms scroll by Branwen ferch Rhys
Award of Arms scroll by Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme
Duchy scroll by Thea Gabrielle Northernridge and Tetchubah of Greenlake
County scroll‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Award of Arms scroll by Bernadette de Bulliard
Dolphin scroll by Emma Rose de Harfleur and Typhainne d'Alixandre
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Martin FitzJames
Award of Arms scroll by Tonwen ferch Gruffudd Aur
County scroll by Mary Dedwydd verch Gwallter, Thomas Brownwell and Cormac Mór, done as a girdle book.
Award of Arms scroll by Thea Gabrielle Northernridge and Alyse
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Bernadette de Bulliard
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Bernadette de Bulliard
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme
County scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Dolphin scroll by Tristana de Winter
Harp Argent scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Laurel scroll‎ by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Court Barony scroll by Richenda Elizabeth Coffin and Thea Gabrielle Northernridge
Dolphin scroll by Rónán mac Magnusa
Pelican scroll by Martin FitzJames|
Harp Argent scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Dolphin scroll‎ by Manus le Dragonier
Award of Arms scroll(Kingdom of the West) by Kerisa of Silverwolf
Dolphin scroll by Adelaide de Beaumont and Caedmon Gordon
Pelican scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Award of Arms scroll by Aethelwynn of Angels
Crescent Sword scroll by Livia of Vindolanda and Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Court Barony scroll by Unknown Scribe and Thomas Brownwell
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Branwen ferch Rhys
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Pelican scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Dolphin scroll by Aliskye MacKyven Raizel, Medb Renata and Unknown Scribe
Dolphin scroll by Rowena le Sarjent
Award of Arms scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Dolphin scroll‎ by Marie de La Rochelle
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Marie de La Rochelle
Laurel scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Court Barony scroll by Lachlan of Cromarty
Laurel scroll by Martin FitzJames and Móirín Chiardhubh ní Bhárdáin
Pelican scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Award of Arms scroll by Louise of Woodsholme
Award of Arms scroll by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Award of Arms scroll by Bhalter de Fairmont
Award of Arms scroll by Zenobia Naphtali‎ ‎‎
Pelican scroll‎ by Marie de La Rochelle
Award of Arms scroll by Guy de Coldrake and Troy of Nodham Whyre
Award of Arms scroll by Caedmon Gordon
Dolphin scroll by Adelaide de Beaumont, Jasper Greensmith of the Seagirt Glen and Unknown Scribe
Award of Arms scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Award of Arms scroll by Kaarna of the Amethyst
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Jill Blackhorse and Megan
Pelican scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Kaarna of the Amethyst
Award of Arms scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Award of Arms scrollby Troy of Nodham Whyre
Laurel scroll‎ by Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme
Award of Arms scroll by Joan Silvertoppe, Richenda Elizabeth Coffin and Astrid skalphæna
Dolphin scroll by Gwenhwyfor ferch dafydd and Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Award of Arms scroll by Gareth
Dolphin scroll by Rowland Arrowcastre
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Harp Argent scroll by Richenda Elizabeth Coffin and Thomas Brownwell
Harp Argent scroll by Aurelia della Rossa and Medb Renata
Dolphin scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Award of Arms scroll by Manus le Dragonier
Award of Arms scroll by Gabriella Wolfe de Cochrane and Thomas Brownwell
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Dolphin scroll‎ by Dimitrii Andrevich Theglakov and Katherine of Anglesey
Lux Caidis scroll by Astrid Einarssdottir, Juliana de la Delphe and Aliskye Rosel
Duchy scroll‎ by Mary Taran of Glastonbury
Award of Arms scroll by Martin FitzJames and Móirín Chiardhubh ní Bhárdáin
Award of Arms scroll by Robear du Bois
Leaf of Merit (West)‎ by Guinevere de Bremble and Katarine Davidson, West Kingdom scroll
Dolphin scroll(front) by Gerifold Kolbeinson (Kingdom of Northshield), see Scribes at Large (Out of Kingdom Scribes)
Award of Arms scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ ‎‎and Unknown Scribe
Laurel scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Duchy scroll by Black Aislynn Straithbaern
Award of Arms scroll by Unknown Scribe
Crescent of Caid scroll‎ by Rachel Carlton
Award of Arms scroll by Branwyn fer' Corran
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Bernadette de Bulliard
Court Barony scroll by Thea Gabrielle Northernridge and Guy de Coldrake
Leaf of Merit scroll‎ (Kingdom of the West) by Atanielle Unesse and Carlotta the Lost
Award of Arms scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Louise of Woodsholme
Laurel scroll by Jon Blaecstan and Melisande of the Gryphon Wood (Kingdom of the East), see Scribes at Large (Out of Kingdom Scribes)
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Bernadette de Bulliard
Court Barony scroll‎ by Ciar Lasse MacGregor and Morgaine Brisen
Pelican scroll by Typhainne d'Alixandre and Thomas Brownwell
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme
Court Barony scroll‎ by Maud of the Well, Catarina della Zimarra and Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Laurel scroll‎ by Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme
Pelican scroll‎ by Miriel Gwenddwr Ty Arannell
Crescent of Caid scroll by Katherine of Hornechurch
Pelican scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Dolphin scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Grant of Arms scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Legion of Courtesy scroll‎ by Cerridwen verch Loreword and Medb Renata
Dolphin scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Kingdom Scriptorium
Award of Arms scroll by Marie de La Rochelle

B

Award of Arms scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Bernadette de Bulliard
Award of Arms scroll by Aliskye Rosel and Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme
Dolphin scroll by Typhainne d'Alixandre and Helewyse de Birkestad
Dolphin scroll‎ by Giuseppe Francesco da Borgia and Adelheit Schwarzenkatze
Dolphin scroll by Tonwen ferch Gruffudd Aur
Award of Arms scroll by Kyril
Award of Arms scroll by Caitriona ni Bhriain
Pelican scroll‎ by Katherine of Anglesey and Amicia Sennet de Bruges
County scroll by Guy de Coldrake and Troy of Nodham Whyre
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Caitriona ni Bhriain and Antara of Leeds formerly Antara al-Aqrab
Award of Arms scroll by Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Kingdom Scriptorium (West Kingdom scroll)
Laurel scroll‎ by Mary Taran of Glastonbury
Leaf of Merit (West) scroll by Unknown Scribe
Pelican scroll‎ by Mary Taran of Glastonbury
Harp Argent scroll by Richenda Elizabeth Coffin and Thea Gabrielle Northernridge
Dolphin scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Leaf of Merit scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Patel and Caedmon Gordon
Award of Arms scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ and Agatha of Tintagel
Court Barony scroll by Jens inn draumspaki
Award of Arms scroll by Jill Blackhorse
Award of Arms scroll by Meghan Catriona McInnes of Kinlochaline and Morgaine Brisen (West Kingdom scroll)
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles West Kingdom scroll)
Leaf of Merit scroll‎ (West) by Mary Taran of Glastonbury
Award of Arms scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Marie de La Rochelle
Crescent of Caid scroll by Móirín Chiardhubh ní Bhárdáin
Dolphin scroll‎ by Katherine of Anglesey
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Bernadette de Bulliard
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Morgaine Brisen
Award of Arms scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
County scroll by Nichola de Lyne and Flavia Beatrice Carmigniani
Crescent of Caid scroll‎ by Juliana de la Delphe and Typhainne d'Alixandre
Crescent Sword scroll by Zenobia Naphtali‎ ‎‎
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Louise of Woodsholme
Award of Arms scroll by Emma Rose de Harfleur and Medb Renata
Award of Arms scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ and Jana Aoibeall
Harp Argent scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ and Cystennin ap Geraint
Award of Arms scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Harp Argent scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Laurel scroll‎ by Louise of Woodsholme
Award of Arms scroll by Marie de La Rochelle
Crescent of Caid scroll by Katherine of Hornechurch

C

Dolphin scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon and Atanielle Unesse
Grant of Arms scroll‎ by Maritsa Milovich and Caedmon Gordon
Harp Argent scroll by Unknown Scribe
Award of Arms scroll by Miriam bas Levi
Lux Caidis scroll by Mary Taran of Glastonbury
Award of Arms scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ and Margaret Brownwell
Award of Arms scroll by Valentina la Valente and Katherine of Anglesey
Gauntlet scroll by Tonwen ferch Gruffudd Aur
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Louise of Woodsholme
Pelican scroll‎ by Louise of Woodsholme
Award of Arms scroll by Lee MacMahon
Award of Arms scroll by Yllaria of Wildewode
Award of Arms scroll by Giuseppe Francesco da Borgia and Adelheit Schwarzenkatze
Lux Caidis scroll by Amya Weaver and Medb Renata
Award of Arms scroll by Riordan Robert MacGregor and Morgaine Brisen
Dolphin scroll by Tymothy John of Silver Oak and Leora Seo Reod
Argent Arrow scroll by Sarah Minet
Award of Arms scroll by Marie de La Rochelle
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Kingdom Scriptorium
Crescent of Caid scroll by Thea Gabrielle Northernridge
Knight scroll by Troy of Nodham Whyre
Duchy scroll by Constance le Ventrer and Rónán mac Magnusa
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Kingdom Scriptorium
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Award of Arms scroll by Egill von Stahl and Morgaine Brisen
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Meghan Catriona McInnes of Kinlochaline and Morgaine Brisen
Harp Argent by Richenda Elizabeth Coffin and Thomas Brownwell
Laurel scroll‎ by Giuseppe Francesco da Borgia and Giles Hill of Sweetwater
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Aliskye Rosel and Thomas Brownwell
Dolphin scroll‎ by Lyndi Tennison and Typhainne d'Alixandre
Harp Argent scroll by Tanikawa no Reishi and Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Lux Caidis scroll by Evaine de Burygone, Mary Taran of Glastonbury and Thomas Brownwell
Harp Argent scroll by Martin FitzJames
Dolphin scroll by Unknown Scribe
Award of Arms scroll (Kingdom of the West) by Kerisa of Silverwolf
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Kingdom Scriptorium
Leaf of Merit scroll‎ by Bevin Fraser of Sterling‎, West Kingdom scroll
Award of Arms scroll by Rignach inghean Ui Conal, see Scribes at Large (Out of Kingdom Scribes) and Thomas Brownwell
Dolphin scroll by Typhainne d'Alixandre
Harp Argent scroll by Typhainne d'Alixandre
Pelican by Aliskye Rosel, Catarina della Zimarra and Thomas Brownwell
Award of Arms scroll by Mary Taran of Glastonbury
Leaf of Merit scroll (Kingdom of the West) by Giesele Hildegaard of the Mystic Dragon
Duchy scroll‎ by Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme
Award of Arms scroll by Riordan Robert MacGregor and Morgaine Brisen
Court Barony scroll by Tristana de Winter
Harp Argent scroll by Tristana de Winter
Court Barony scroll by Zenobia Naphtali‎ ‎‎
Crescent of Caid scroll‎ by Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Court Barony scroll by Samara Caitlin of AElfwin and Karl Haraldsson
Award of Arms scroll by Tristana de Winter
Laurel scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ and Agatha of Tintagel
Award of Arms scroll by Keterlin von dem Drachen
Award of Arms by Aurelia della Rossa and Typhainne d'Alixandre
Award of Arms scroll by Éowyn Amberdrake and the Sisters of St. Luke (Kingdom of the East), see Scribes at Large (Out of Kingdom Scribes) for Sisters of St. Luke
Dolphin scroll‎ by Käthe Willig von Mainz
Dolphin scroll by Thomas Brownwell
Crescent Sword scroll by Tonwen ferch Gruffudd Aur‎ and Medb Renata
Laurel by Trifona Anastasiia Dodovicha, Kissa Irminwhit, Svana Laransdottir, Aldgytha of Ashwood and Isabel de Kelsey
Court Barony scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Dolphin scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Award of Arms scroll by Avalyn of Whitehaven, Medb Renata and Aliskye MacKyven Raizel
Dolphin scroll‎ by Giuseppe Francesco da Borgia and Adelheit Schwarzenkatze
Crescent Sword scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake and ‎Hrorek Halfdane of Faulconwood
Grant of Arms scroll‎ by Meghan Catriona McInnes of Kinlochaline and Morgaine Brisen
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Egill von Stahl and Morgaine Brisen
Award of Arms scroll by Albrecht Zum Walchensee and Medb Renata
White Scarf scroll‎ by Lachlan of Cromarty‎
Pelican scroll by Caroline Marie de Fontenailles
Ducal scroll by A'isha bint Shamir
Dolphin scroll‎ by Mary Taran of Glastonbury
Laurel‎ by Jill Blackhorse
Pelican scroll‎ by Louise of Woodsholme
Award of Arms scroll by Rónán mac Magnusa
Crescent of Caid scroll by Móirín Chiardhubh ní Bhárdáin
Grant of Arms scroll‎ by Iosobail inghean Uilliam mhic Leoid and Medb Renata
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Dolphin scroll by Paul the Dark
Lux Caidis scroll by Martin FitzJames
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Miriam bas Levi
Crescent Sword scroll by Zenobia Naphtali‎ ‎‎
Dolphin scroll‎ by Marie de La Rochelle
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Jill Blackhorse
Harp Argent scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ and Agatha of Tintagel

D

Award of Arms scroll by Jehanne Eloise de la Mer (West Kingdom scroll)
Courty Barony scroll‎ by Jehanne Eloise de la Mer
Award of Arms scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Award of Arms scroll by Tezar of Aeolis
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Caitriona ni Bhriain and Antara of Leeds formerly Antara al-Aqrab
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Morgaine Brisen
Award of Arms scroll by Morgunn Ravenstone of Tantalon
Dolphin scroll‎ by Isabele de Ueupunt and Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Award of Arms scroll by Marie d'Acre
Knight scroll by Flavia Beatrice Carmigniani
Harp Argent scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Court Barony scroll by Typhainne d'Alixandre
Award of Arms scroll by Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon and Atanielle Unesse
County scroll‎ by Maritsa Milovich and Caedmon Gordon
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Miriam bas Levi
Ducal scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Louise of Woodsholme
County scroll‎ by Maritsa Milovich
Duchy scroll by Unknown Scribe
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Knight scroll‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Michael de Logan and Katherine of Anglesey
Dolphin scroll by Siobhan Iarconnachtach inghean úi Chúlacháin
Award of Arms scroll by Medhbh Eithne O'Maille and Katherine of Anglesey
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Jill Blackhorse
Court Barony Scroll by Martin FitzJames and Móirín Chiardhubh ní Bhárdáin
Duelist scroll‎ by Katherine of Anglesey
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Award of Arms by Caleb Reynolds, see Scribes at Large (Out of Kingdom Scribes)
Knight scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Award of Arms scroll by Guy de Coldrake and Troy of Nodham Whyre
Dolphin scroll by Sarah Minet
Award of Arms scroll by Juliana de la Delphi and Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Kingdom Scriptorium
Leaf of Merit (West) scroll‎ by Jasper Greensmith of the Seagirt Glen, Natalya de Foix and Ciorstan MacAmhlaidh

E

Award of Arms scroll by Domhnall mac Pharlain and Beathog nic Dhonnchaidh
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Catherine Aimeri de Winter and Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Court Barony scroll‎ by Su of the Silver Horn
County scroll by Thea Gabrielle Northernridge and Eliada Melisande d'Alessandria
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Meghan Catriona McInnes of Kinlochaline and Morgaine Brisen
Award of Arms scroll by Typhainne d'Alixandre
Court Barony scroll‎ by Ciar Lasse MacGregor and Morgaine Brisen
Award of Arms scroll by Morag Campbell of Glenbourne
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Branwen ferch Rhys
Argent Arrow by Typhainne d'Alixandre, Donna Myer of Escondido, Lyndi Tennison and Cheryl de Lorraine
County (Earl)scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Kingdom Scriptorium and Jasper Greensmith of the Seagirt Glen
Ducal scroll by Flavia Beatrice Carmigniani
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Jill Blackhorse
Award of Arms scroll by Marie de La Rochelle
Award of Arms scroll by Tonwen ferch Gruffudd Aur
Dolphin scroll by Keterlin von dem Drachen
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Manus le Dragonier
County by Ariana verch Gwenllian and Thomas Brownwell
Dolphin scroll‎ by Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme
Dolphin scroll‎ by Bernadette de Bulliard
Knight scroll by Guy de Coldrake and Troy of Nodham Whyre
Award of Arms by Cystennin ap Gareth and Thomas Brownwell
Pelican scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Award of Arms scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Paul the Dark
Pelican scroll by Jens inn draumspaki
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Atanielle Unesse and Carlotta the Lost
Award of Arms scroll by Marie de La Rochelle
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Atanielle Unesse and Carlotta the Lost
Pelican scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ and Margaret Brownwell
Award of Arms scroll by Maritsa Milovich
Award of Arms scroll by Aurelia della Rossa and Medb Renata
Crescent of Caid by Patricia Stack and Astrid skalphæna
Dolphin scroll by Helewyse de Birkestad and Medb Renata
Award of Arms scroll by Cassandre Loustaunau
Dolphin scroll by Layla al-Khadijah al-Khayzuran and Ragnar
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon and Atanielle Unesse
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Louise of Woodsholme
Award of Arms scroll by Marie de La Rochelle
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Award of Arms scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Award of Arms scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Dolphin scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Harp Argent scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Pelican scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Dolphin scroll by Acilia Drusilla and Medb Renata
Harp Argent by Juliana de la Delphe and Typhainne d'Alixandre
Award of Arms scroll by Unknown Scribe
Court Barony scroll by Zenobia Naphtali‎ ‎‎
Pelican scroll‎ by Louise of Woodsholme
Knight scroll by Kirsten Maria Matz (Kingdom of Atenveldt), see Scribes at Large (Out of Kingdom Scribes)
Duelist scroll by Typhainne d'Alixandre
Award of Arms scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ and Cystennin ap Geraint
Award of Arms by Su of the Silver Horn and D'vorah bint Dā'ūd
Award of Arms scroll by Thomas Brownwell
Award of Arms scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Leaf of Merit scroll‎ by Bernard ben Barra, West Kingdom scroll

‎‎

F

Award of Arms scroll by Ovidia Paetina Crassus‎ and Eadaoin inghen Muircheartaigh‎
Harp Argent scroll by Deanna of Wintermist and Katherine of Hornechurch
Dolphin scroll by Troy of Nodham Whyre, Zenobia Naphtali , Branwen ferch Rhys and Aurelia Vipsania Gallio
Harp Argent scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ and Margaret Brownwell
Award of Arms by Caleb Reynolds, see Scribes at Large (Out of Kingdom Scribes)
Harp Argent scroll by Deanna of Wintermist and Katherine of Hornechurch
Pelican by Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme, Una Logan of the Black Isle and Thomas Brownwell
Laurel scroll by Móirín Chiardhubh ní Bhárdáin
Award of Arms by Isabel Ruan de Aragon, Emma Rose de Harfleur and Thomas Brownwell
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Liudmila Vladimirova doch' and Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Dolphin scroll by Su of the Silver Horn and Mary Taran of Glastonbury
Leaf of Merit scroll‎ by Bernard ben Barra, West Kingdom scroll
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Miriam bas Levi
Lux Caidis scroll by Valentina la Valente and Katherine of Anglesey
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Bernard ben Barra and Caedmon Gordon
Harp Argent scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Meghan Catriona McInnes of Kinlochaline and Morgaine Brisen

G

Award of Arms scroll by Thea Gabrielle Northernridge and Natalya de Foix
Dolphin scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Pelican scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Knight scroll by Typhainne d'Alixandre
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Harp Argent scroll by Samilus Fitzhugh and Caedmon Gordon
Harp Argent by Juliana de la Delphi and Ursula Georges
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Jill Blackhorse
Harp Argent scroll by Caedmon Gordon
Dolphin scroll by Zenobia Naphtali‎ ‎‎
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Dolphin scroll‎ by Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme
Award of Arms scroll by Aliskye MacKyven Raizel and Medb Renata
Award of Arms scroll by Auberon Cirin and Tatiana Moryn Canu
Dolphin scroll by Thea Gabrielle Northernridge
Duelist scroll‎ by Justina Marie of Burgundy and Alexander Baird
Award of Arms scroll by Valentina la Valente and Katherine of Anglesey
Harp Argent scroll by Marghread ni Stilbheard uu Coinn (Kingdom of Aethelmearc), see Scribes at Large (Out of Kingdom Scribes)
Award of Arms scroll by Guy de Coldrake and Troy of Nodham Whyre
Knight scroll‎ by Kingdom Scriptorium
Dolphin scroll by Jori of the Midrealm, see Scribes at Large (Out of Kingdom Scribes), Aliskye MacKyven Raizel, and Medb Renata
Knight scroll‎ by Louise of Woodsholme
Award of Arms scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Crescent of Caid scroll by Typhainne d'Alixandre
Harp Argent scroll by Katherine of Hornechurch
Crescent Sword scroll‎ by Kingdom Scriptorium
Dolphin scroll by Martin FitzJames
Award of Arms scroll by Bernard ben Barra, Caid Principality scroll
Award of Arms scroll by Katarine Davidson and Kevin of the Masked Cat, West Kingdom scroll
Leaf of Merit (West) scroll by Ciorstan MacAmhlaidh and Unknown Scribe
Award of Arms scroll by Troy of Nodham Whyre and Natalya de Foix
County scroll‎ by Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme
Duchy scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Dolphin scroll‎ by Katherine of Anglesey
Court Barony scroll‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Harp Argent scroll by Fu Ching Lan
Pelican by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Award of Arms scroll by Adelaide de Beaumont
Award of Arms by Patricia Stack and Astrid skalphæna

H

Award of Arms scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon and Atanielle Unesse
Award of Arms scroll by Marie de La Rochelle
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Atanielle Unesse and Carlotta the Lost
Award of Arms scroll by Roberto Prospero De Ruyter-Northkirk
Award of arms scroll by Valentina la Valente and Katherine of Anglesey
Crescent Sword scroll by Katherine of Hornechurch
Harp Argent by Su of the Silver Horn
Award of Arms scroll by Fionnabhair Kyriath Inghean Uí Néill
Dolphin scroll by Sarah of Dun Or
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Court Barony scroll (wrong monarch)‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Court Barony scroll (correct monarch)‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Award of Arms scroll by Zenobia Naphtali‎ ‎‎
Court Barony scroll‎ by Louise of Woodsholme
Knight scroll‎ by Adelaide de Beaumont, West Kingdom scroll
Crescent of Caid scroll‎ by Manus le Dragonier

I

Award of Arms scroll by Diego Antonio de Palma and Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Dolphin scroll‎ by Marie de La Rochelle
Award of Arms scroll by Catarina della Zimarra and Morgaine Brisen
Court Barony by Sarah Minet and Móirín Chiardhubh ní Bhárdáin
Crescent of Caid scroll by Ismay of Giggleswick and Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Harp Argent scroll by Thea Gabrielle Northernridge
Harp Argent‎ by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Dolphin scroll by Unknown Scribe and Thomas Brownwell
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Giuseppe Francesco da Borgia
Knight scroll‎ by Vitasha Ivanova doch'
Award of Arms scroll by Zenobia Naphtali‎ ‎‎
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Caitriona ni Bhriain
Crescent of Caid scroll by Katherine of Hornechurch
Harp Argent scroll by Alyse and Medb Renata
County scroll‎ by Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Laurel‎ by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Award of Arms scroll by Marie de La Rochelle
Harp Argent by Richenda Elizabeth Coffin and Thea Gabrielle Northernridge
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Manus le Dragonier
Dolphin scroll by Astrid Einarssdottir, Juliana de la Delphe and Aliskye Rosel
Dolphin scroll by Valentina la Valente and Katherine of Anglesey
Award of Arms scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Pelican scroll by Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Kingdom Scriptorium
Harp Argent scroll by Sigrid and R. Wells
Knight scroll‎ by Black Aislynn Straithbaern and Luighseach nic Lochlainn
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Ciaran Kirriemuir Androssoun, Calligraphy by Caitriona ni Bhriain

J

Knight scroll‎ by Black Aislynn Straithbaern and Luighseach nic Lochlainn
Lux Caidis scroll by Rónán mac Magnusa, Richenda Elizabeth Coffin and Thomas Brownwell
Laurel scroll‎ by Luciana Maria Novella Di Carlo and Luighseach nic Lochlainn
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Katherine of Anglesey
Award of Arms scroll by Guy de Coldrake and Troy of Nodham Whyre
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Dolphin scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ and Cystennin ap Geraint
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Kingdom Scriptorium
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Atanielle Unesse and Carlotta the Lost
Dolphin scroll by Zenobia Naphtali‎ ‎‎
Ducal scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Leaf of Merit scroll (West)‎‎ by Guinevere de Bremble and Katarine Davidson, West Kingdom scroll
Leaf of Merit (West) scroll by Ian Bruce MacRae and William Keybearer of Dragonwood
Dolphin scroll by Guy de Coldrake and Troy of Nodham Whyre
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Natalya de Foix
Leaf of Merit scroll‎ (West) by Louise of Woodsholme
Crescent of Caid scroll by Moira Athenais and Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Dolphin scroll by Rónán mac Magnusa and Thomas Brownwell
Dolphin scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Harp Argent scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Award of Arms scroll by Ascelyn Schirleah, Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme and Corvus Kyven
Dolphin scroll‎ by Kurt von Arriksleva
Harp Argent scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ and Cystennin ap Geraint
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Court Barony scroll by Callahan Ell and Medb Renata
Crescent of Caid scroll‎ by Albra Katerine Marie Isabelle Bautiste and Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Harp Argent scroll by Eilidh Swann Stralachlan and Giuseppe Francesco da Borgia
Award of Arms scroll by Christopher Leyland D'Eyncourt and Jill Blackhorse
Award of Arms scroll by Guy de Coldrake and Troy of Nodham Whyre
Dolphin scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Catarina della Zimarra and Morgaine Brisen
Award of Arms scroll by Mary Taran of Glastonbury and Medb Renata
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Dolphin scroll by Jasper Greensmith of the Seagirt Glen and Unknown Scribe
Pelican scroll‎ by Roberto Prospero De Ruyter-Northkirk
Duchy scroll‎ by Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme
Dolphin scroll by Rutilia Fausta and Richard of Aldertree (Kingdom of the West), Scribes at Large (Out of Kingdom Scribes)
Dolphin scroll by Typhainne d'Alixandre
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Sarah of Dun Or
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Katherine of Anglesey
Dolphin scroll by Tymothy John of Silver Oak and Leora Seo Reod
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Meghan Catriona McInnes of Kinlochaline and Morgaine Brisen
Award of Arms scroll by Marie de La Rochelle
Award of Arms scroll by Móirín Chiardhubh ní Bhárdáin
Dolphin scroll by Zenobia Naphtali‎ ‎‎
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon and Atanielle Unesse

K

Award of Arms scroll‎ by Branwyn fer' Corran
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Award of Arms scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ and Cystennin ap Geraint
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon, Caid Principality scroll
County scroll‎ by Katherine of Anglesey
Dolphin scroll by Unknown Scribe
Award of Arms scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ and Margaret Brownwell
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme
Dolphin scroll by Kurt von Arriksleva
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon, Caid Principality scroll
Award of Arms scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Harp Argent scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Argent Arrow scroll‎ by Katherine of Anglesey
Harp Argent scroll by Adrianna Somerset Morgan
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Dimitrii Andrevich Theglakov and Marcus Naturalis
Award of Arms scroll by David Fletcher Stanwood and Giles Hill of Sweetwater
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Kingdom Scriptorium
Award of Arms scroll by Eliada Melisande d'Alessandria and Soraya Evodia
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Award of Arms scroll by Unknown Scribe
Harp Argent scroll by Móirín Chiardhubh ní Bhárdáin
Argent Arrow scroll‎ by Luighseach nic Lochlainn
Award of Arms scroll by Luighseach nic Lochlainn
Award of Arms by Juliana de la Delphi and Thomas Brownwell
Crescent of Caid scroll by Katherine of Hornechurch
Award of Arms scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Dolphin by Nina the Scribe and Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Dolphin scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Award of Arms scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ and Jana Aoibeall
County (Earl) scroll by Guy de Coldrake and Troy of Nodham Whyre
Award of Arms scroll by Marie de La Rochelle
Crescent Sword scroll by Artemisia de Voltera and Medb Renata
Gauntlet scroll‎ by Medb Renata
Harp Argent scrollby Troy of Nodham Whyre
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Carlotta the Lost

L

Award of Arms scroll by Zenobia Naphtali‎ ‎‎
Pelican scroll by Aliskye MacKyven Raizel and Medb Renata
Harp Argent scroll by Typhainne d'Alixandre
Laurel scroll‎ by Giuseppe Francesco da Borgia Scroll was done inside a wooden chest built by Bartholomew Marchant of Studley Green
Award of Arms scroll by Joscelyn Fitzharry of Gillyflower, Caid Principality scroll
Court Barony scroll‎ by Natalya de Foix
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme
Laurel scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon, Caid Principality scroll
Grant of Arms scroll by Guy de Coldrake and Troy of Nodham Whyre
Dolphin scroll by Kira od Jizního Vodopádu
Dolphin scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ and Margaret Brownwell
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme, Caid Principality scroll
County scroll by Adelaide de Beaumont
Dolphin scroll by Zenobia Naphtali and Caedmon Gordon
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Caitriona ni Bhriain and Antara of Leeds formerly Antara al-Aqrab
Harp Argent scroll by Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Argent Arrow by Typhainne d'Alixandre
Award of Arms by Caleb Reynolds, see Scribes at Large (Out of Kingdom Scribes)
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Medhbh Eithne O'Maille and Katherine of Anglesey
Dolphin scroll‎ by Maritsa Milovich and Caedmon Gordon
Viscountess scroll by Flavia Beatrice Carmigniani
Dolphin scroll by Katherine of Hornechurch
Duelist‎ by Juliana de la Delphi and Ursula Georges
Harp Argent scroll by Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Court Barony scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Award of Arms scroll by Carlotta the Lost
Crescent Sword scroll‎ by R. Wells
Award of Arms by Juliana de la Delphi, Rónán mac Magnusa and Thomas Brownwell
Crescent of Caid scroll by Katherine of Hornechurch
Dolphin scroll by Helewyse de Birkestad, Aliskye MacKyven Raizel andMedb Renata
Award of Arms scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Marie de La Rochelle

M

Award of Arms scroll by Lareej Jaida bint Al Shammari al dujja and Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Crescent of Caid scroll by Juliana de la Delphe and Jill of Dun Or
Dolphin scroll by Peregrine Rose Falconer and Astrid skalphæna
Award of Arms scroll by Giuseppe Francesco da Borgia
Award of Arms scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ and Agatha of Tintagel
Pelican scroll by Portia de Audley and Caroline Marie de Fontenailles
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Caitriona ni Bhriain
Dolphin scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Crescent Sword scroll by Katherine of Hornechurch and Astrid skalphæna
Award of Arms scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
County scroll Ariana verch Gwenllian and Thomas Brownwell
Award of Arms scroll
Award of Arms scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Dolphin scroll‎ by Marie d'Acre
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Katherine of Anglesey
Award of Arms scroll by Tezar of Aeolis
Award of Arms scroll by Lachlan of Cromarty
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Caitriona ni Bhriain
Harp Argent scroll by Unknown Scribe
Lux Caidis scroll by Tonwen ferch Gruffudd Aur
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Caitriona ni Bhriain
Dolphin scroll by Typhainne d'Alixandre, Dubh Easa of Inishmore, Lyndi Tennison, Richenda Elizabeth Coffin and Thomas Brownwell
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Medhbh Eithne O'Maille and Katherine of Anglesey
Harp Argent scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Dolphin scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Award of Arms scroll by Móirín Chiardhubh ní Bhárdáin
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Kingdom Scriptorium (West Kingdom scroll)
Knight scroll by Guinevere de Bremble and Katarine Davidson, West Kingdom scroll
Award of Arms scroll by Bevin Fraser of Sterling‎, West Kingdom scroll
Award of Arms scroll by Scroll by Vigdis vestfirzka, see Scribes at Large (Out of Kingdom Scribes)
Dolphin scroll by Su of the Silver Horn and D'vorah bint Dā'ūd
Award of Arms scroll by Caleb Reynolds, see Scribes at Large (Out of Kingdom Scribes)
Crescent Sword scroll by Ovidia Paetina Crassus
Harp Argent scroll by Katherine of Hornechurch
Knight scroll‎ by Louise of Woodsholme
Dolphin scroll by Keterlin von dem Drachen
Award of Arms scroll by Jolentea of BlackIron
Harp Argent scroll by Juliana de la Delphe
Lux Caidis scroll by Katherine of Hornechurch
Award of Arms scroll by Marie de La Rochelle
Award of Arms scroll by Richenda Elizabeth Coffin and Aliskye MacKyven Raizel
Dolphin scroll by Aliskye Rosel and Thomas Brownwell
Dolphin scroll by Ciaran MacDarragh, Teola Tlanuwa Ross Glenhollow, Kingdom Scriptorium and Brianna la Franceise
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Kingdom Scriptorium
Award of Arms scroll by Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Crescent of Caid scroll by Aurelia della Rossa and Medb Renata
Crescent of Caid scroll by Móirín Chiardhubh ní Bhárdáin
Harp Argent scroll by Tonwen ferch Gruffudd Aur
Laurel scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Jill Blackhorse

(West Kingdom scroll)

Award of Arms scroll‎ by Morag Campbell of Glenbourne
Pelican scroll‎ by Miriam bas Levi
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Caitriona ni Bhriain
Dolphin scroll‎ by Marie de La Rochelle
Harp Argent scroll by Thomas Brownwell
Award of Arms scroll by Aethelwynn of Angels
Dolphin scroll by Typhainne d'Alixandre, Helewyse de Birkestad and Medb Renata
Harp Argent scroll by Typhainne d'Alixandre and Iosobail inghean Uilliam mhic Leoid
Award of Arms scroll by Miriel Gwenddwr Ty Arannell
Dolphin scroll by Juliana de la Delphi and Thomas Brownwell
Dolphin scroll by Paul the Dark
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Paul the Dark
Dolphin scroll by Fiora D'Artusio (Kingdom of Aethelmearc), see Scribes at Large (Out of Kingdom Scribes)
Award of Arms scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Award of Arms scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Pelican scroll by Thomas Brownwell
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Jill Blackhorse
Award of Arms scroll by Marie de La Rochelle
Dolphin scroll by Unknown Scribe
Harp Argent scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ and Cystennin ap Geraint
Award of Arms scroll by Crimthann Mac Eogain and Medb Renata
Laurel scroll by Martin FitzJames
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Louise of Woodsholme
Gauntlet scroll by Martin FitzJames
Award of Arms scroll by Tonwen ferch Gruffudd Aur
Ducal scroll by Flavia Beatrice Carmigniani
Court Barony scroll by Livia von Baden and Thomas Brownwell
Crescent Sword scroll by Typhainne d'Alixandre and Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Gauntlet scroll by Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Award of Arms scroll by Magen of the Golden Unicorn
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Jill Blackhorse
Crescent of Caid scroll by Acilia Drusilla and Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Dolphin scroll by Elena Churilov, Richenda Elizabeth Coffin and Astrid skalphæna
Court Barony scroll‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Dolphin scroll by Asa Askmath of Calafia, Christina of Altavia and Medb Renata
Pelican scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Miriel Gwenddwr Ty Arannell
Award of Arms scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Dolphin scroll by Thea Gabrielle Northernridge and James Andrew MacAllister
Harp Argent scroll by Livia von Baden and Richard of Alder Tree (West Kingdom) see Scribes at Large (Out of Kingdom Scribes)
Harp Argent scroll by Katherine of Hornechurch
Harp Argent scroll by Typhainne d'Alixandre
Lux Caidis scroll by Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Dolphin scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Award of Arms scroll by Lachlan of Cromarty, Branwen ferch Rhys and Brianna la Franceise

N

Duchy scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Harp Argent scroll by Fiona Ramsay of Bronwyn Vale
Grant of Arms scroll‎ by Louise of Woodsholme
Award of Arms scroll by Juliana de la Delphi and Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon, Caid Principality scroll
County scroll by Kristin
Duchy scroll by Troy of Nodham Whyre and Alysandra the Whyte Moor
Laurel scroll‎ by Morgunn Ravenstone of Tantalon and Flavia Beatrice Carmigniani
Pelican scroll‎ by Egill von Stahl and Morgaine Brisen
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Eliada Melisande d'Alessandria and Soraya Evodia
Award of Arms scroll by Flavia Ovidia Crassi
Dolphin scroll by Unknown Scribe
Crescent Sword scroll‎ by Kingdom Scriptorium
Harp Argent scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ and Cystennin ap Geraint
Harp Argent scroll by Tonwen ferch Gruffudd Aur

O

Award of Arms scroll by Magen of the Golden Unicorn
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Fionnabhair Kyriath Inghean Uí Néill
Dolphin scroll‎ by Caitriona ni Bhriain
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Caitriona ni Bhriain and Antara of Leeds formerly Antara al-Aqrab
White Scarf scroll by Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Dolphin scroll by Jens inn draumspaki
Laurel scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake

P

Knight scroll‎ by Morgaine Brisen
Dolphin scroll‎ by Elena Churilov, Juliana de la Delphe and Éadaoin Chruitire
Argent Arrow scroll by R. Wells
Dolphin scroll by Unknown Scribe
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Award of Arms scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon ‎‎
Award of Arms scroll by Unknown Scribe
Dolphin scroll‎ by Maritsa Milovich and Caedmon Gordon
Knight scroll‎ by Luciana Maria Novella Di Carlo and Brianna la Franceise
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Robear du Bois
Grant of Arms (West Kingdom Scroll) by Kerisa of Silverwolf
Laurel scroll‎ by Joscelyn Fitzharry of Gillyflower, West Kingdom Scroll
Leaf of Merit scroll (West)‎ by Robear du Bois
Award of Arms scroll by Unknown Scribe
Harp Argent scroll by Tymothy John of Silver Oak

Q

Award of Arms scroll‎ by Arianna ny Shane and Brianna la Franceise
Award of Arms by Nicoletta de Montefeltro and Richenda Elizabeth Coffin‎
Crescent of Caid scroll by Liudmila Vladimirova doch' and Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Laurel scroll by Typhainne d'Alixandre

R

Award of Arms scroll by Keterlin von dem Drachen
Award of Arms scroll by Giuseppe Francesco da Borgia and Giles Hill of Sweetwater
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Kingdom Scriptorium
Award of Arms by James Montgomery and Thomas Brownwell
Lux Caidis scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ and Agatha of Tintagel
Award of Arms scroll by Marie de La Rochelle
Award of Arms scroll by Martin FitzJames
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Aurelia della Rossa and Medb Renata
Dolphin scroll by Unknown Scribe
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Marie de La Rochelle
Pelican scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Miriel Gwenddwr Ty Arannell
Dolphin scroll by Tonwen ferch Gruffudd Aur
Dolphin scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Award of Arms scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Knight scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Luciana Maria Novella Di Carlo and Brianna la Franceise
Harp Argent scroll by Giuseppe Francesco da Borgia
Lux Caidis scroll by Thomas Brownwell
Court Barony scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Award of Arms scroll by Guy de Coldrake and Troy of Nodham Whyre
Dolphin scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Harp Argent scroll x‎ by Kingdom Scriptorium
Award of Arms scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ and Lasairfhíona ní Chon Chonnacht
Award of Arms by Caleb Reynolds, see Scribes at Large (Out of Kingdom Scribes)
Dolphin by Ailill mac Duib Dara, Sáerlaith ingen mic Néill and Medb Renata
Dolphin scroll‎ by Kurt von Arriksleva
Award of Arms scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Marie d'Acre
Argent Arrow scroll‎ by Katherine of Anglesey
Award of Arms scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Dolphin scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Harp Argent scroll by Yllaria of Wildewode
Award of Arms scroll by Martin FitzJames and Móirín Chiardhubh ní Bhárdáin
Award of Arms scroll by Tonwen ferch Gruffudd Aur
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Marie de La Rochelle (Original scroll)
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Scribes Guild of Lyondemere, Aliskye MacKyven Raizel and Jasper Greensmith of the Seagirt Glen (Replacement for damaged scroll)
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Atanielle Unesse and Carlotta the Lost
Court Barony scroll‎ by Louise of Woodsholme
Laurel scroll by Thea Gabrielle Northernridge and Ciaran Kirriemuir Androssoun
Harp Argent scroll by Justina Marie of Burgundy and Alexander Baird
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Caitriona ni Bhriain and Antara of Leeds formerly Antara al-Aqrab
Dolphin scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Court Barony scroll‎ by Samara Caitlin of AElfwin and Richard de Montbrai
Pelican scroll by Martin FitzJames
Award of Arms scroll (Kingdom of the West) by Aurelia Vipsania Gallio and [[Felinah Tifarah Arnvella Memo Hazara Khan-ad-Din
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Marie de La Rochelle
Award of Arms scroll by Beathog nic Dhonnchaidh

S

Award of Arms scroll by Tonwen ferch Gruffudd Aur
Award of Arms scroll by Tangwystyl ferch Glasfry
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Katherine of Anglesey
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Jill Blackhorse
Award of Arms scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ and Agatha of Tintagel
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Colm the Defrocked and Kyril
Award of Arms scroll by Zenobia Naphtali‎ ‎‎
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Dolphin scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme
Dolphin scroll by Thomas Brownwell
Dolphin scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Laurel scroll‎ by Mary Taran of Glastonbury
Award of Arms scroll by Xantha Ekaterina Glinskaya
Crescent Sword scroll by Rónán mac Magnusa
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Branwyn fer' Corran
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Marie de La Rochelle
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Crescent Sword scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Knight scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Dolphin scroll by Yarik Stepanovich
Award of Arms scroll by Jessica Llyrindi of Northmarch, West Kingdom scroll
Dolphin scroll by Adelaide de Beaumont, Natalya de Foix and Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Joscelyn Fitzharry of Gillyflower
Award of Arms scroll by Su of the Silver Horn and Thomas Brownwell
Court Barony scroll by Richenda Elizabeth Coffin and Thea Gabrielle Northernridge
Lux Caidis scroll‎ by Vitasha Ivanova doch' and Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Dolphin scroll‎ by Jolentea of BlackIron

T

Court Barony scroll by Gemma Evangelista Borgia
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Dimitrii Andrevich Theglakov and Katherine of Anglesey
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Miriel Gwenddwr Ty Arannell
Award of Arms scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Crescent of Caid scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Laurel scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Pelican scroll‎ by Louise of Woodsholme
Award of Arms scroll by Sáerlaith ingen mic Néill and Thomas Brownwell
Harp Argent scroll by Guy de Coldrake and Troy of Nodham Whyre
Pelican by Luciana Maria Novella Di Carlo and Thomas Brownwell
Grant of Arms scroll by Caedmon Gordon and Atanielle Unesse
Harp Argent scroll by Jonathan Silverthorn
Knight scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Keterlin von dem Drachen
Pelican scroll‎ by Fionnabhair Kyriath Inghean Uí Néill
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Katherine of Anglesey
Harp Argent scroll by Su of the Silver Horn
Award of Arms scroll‎ (Kingdom of the West) by Carlotta the Lost
Award of Arms scroll by Thea Gabrielle Northernridge
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Kaarna of the Amethyst
Dolphin scroll‎ by Marie de La Rochelle
Dolphin scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Harp Argent scroll by Thea Gabrielle Northernridge and Musa ibn Ibrahim al-Athir
Crescent Sword scroll by Katherine of Hornechurch
Knight scroll by Juliana de la Delphe
Harp Argent scroll by Unknown Scribe
Laurel scroll‎ by Maritsa Milovich
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Marie de La Rochelle
Award of Arms scroll by Thomas Brownwell‎ and Cystennin ap Geraint
Crescent Sword‎ by Typhainne d'Alixandre
Knight scroll by Tais van Vlaenderen
Laurel scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Court Barony scroll‎ by Su of the Silver Horn
Pelican scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Crescent Scroll sword‎ by Katherine of Anglesey
Award of Arms scroll by Guy de Coldrake and Troy of Nodham Whyre
Dolphin scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
County scroll‎ by Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme
Dolphin scroll by Zenobia Naphtali
Laurel scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon and Atanielle Unesse
Dolphin scroll by Rachel Ann Dernyter and Engelhardt Bauernfeind
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Caedmon Gordon
Dolphin scroll‎ by Manus le Dragonier
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Joscelyn Fitzharry of Gillyflower
Laurel scroll by Rónán mac Magnusa

U

Chiron scroll‎ by Vitasha Ivanova doch'

V

Award of Arms scroll by Talia Woods and Katherine of Anglesey
Award of Arms scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Dolphin scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Knight scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Pelican scroll by Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Roberto Prospero De Ruyter-Northkirk
Lux Caidis scroll by Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Award of Arms scroll by Fr. Alexey
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Marie de La Rochelle

W

Award of Arms scroll by Tonwen ferch Gruffudd Aur, ‎Aliskye MacKyven Raizel and Giuseppe Francesco da Borgia
Award of Arms scroll by Illuminada Eugenia de Guadalupe y Godoy and Morgan Athenry
Laurel scroll by Giuseppe Francesco da Borgia and Adelheit Schwarzenkatze
Award of Arms scroll by Iohannes ap Gwylim Pengrych and Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Dolphin scroll by Vashey Bat Abraham see Scribes at Large (Out of Kingdom Scribes) and Medb Renata
Award of Arms scroll by Unknown Scribe
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Joan Silvertoppe
Crescent Sword scroll by Katherine of Hornechurch and Richenda Elizabeth Coffin
Crescent Sword scroll by Gavin
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Medhbh Eithne O'Maille and Katherine of Anglesey
Award of Arms scroll by Thomas Brownwell
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Katherine of Anglesey
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Marcus Naturalis and Katherine of Anglesey
Award of Arms‎ by Jill Blackhorse

X

Award of Arms scroll by Guy de Coldrake and Troy of Nodham Whyre
Grant of Arms scroll‎ by Meghan Catriona McInnes of Kinlochaline and Morgaine Brisen
Harp Argent scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake
Laurel scroll‎ by Bruce Draconarius of Mistholme
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Robear du Bois
Grant of Arms Scroll (West Kingdom ) by Kerisa of Silverwolf
Laurel scroll‎ by Joscelyn Fitzharry of Gillyflower
Leaf of Merit scroll (West)‎ by Robear du Bois

Y

Dolphin‎ by Jill Blackhorse
Knight scroll‎ by Luighseach nic Lochlainn
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Philippe Lyon de Marseilles
Award of Arms scroll‎ by Lasairfhíona ní Chon Chonnacht
Chiron scroll by Typhainne d'Alixandre
Dolphin scroll‎ by Giuseppe Francesco da Borgia and Adelheit Schwarzenkatze

Z

Award of Arms scroll‎ by Branwen ferch Rhys
Harp Argent scroll‎ by Arianna ny Shane and Brianna la Franceise
Laurel scroll by Tetchubah of Greenlake