Royals: Difference between revisions
From Compendum Caidis
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Kings and Queens of Caid: Added Reign 69 and 70 (it's early but wanted to get 70 added)) |
|||
Line 474: | Line 474: | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
|[[Sven III and Cassandra]] | |[[Sven III and Cassandra]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Coronation Spring 2012|06/02/2012]] | |||
|[[Patrick O'Malley of Ulidia]] | |||
|[[Kara the Twin of Kelton]] | |||
|69 | |||
|[[Patrick II and Kara II]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fall Coronation / Queen's Champion 2012|11/3/2012]] | |||
|[[Mansur ibn al-Sha'bi ibn Rafi']] | |||
|[[Eilidh na Tire Dharigh]] | |||
|70 | |||
|[[Mansur and Eilidh]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:09, 28 September 2012
Caidan Royals.
Note: Names listed are the ones that were used during their reign, and have in some cases changed.